Little Nikki – “Right Before My Eyes”

Artist Profile

Little Nikki, Singer

Name: Nicole Shortland
Stage Name: Little Nikki
Age: 18
Birthday: March 5, 1996
Location: London
Genre: Pop and RnB
Record Label: Mercury
Website: www.littlenikki.com

Connect With Little Nikki

099412-glossy-silver-icon-social-media-logos-facebook-logo-squareglossy-silver-new-twitter-bird-squaresoundcloudsilver

Instagramsilver-youtube
.

 

Advertisements

5 Comments on Little Nikki – “Right Before My Eyes”

  1. love the song

    Like

  2. whoa she’s really good, very different from everyone right now

    Like

  3. give me the Patti Day version everytime

    Like

What's on your mind?

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s